Search Directory:

Click on a name to view their complete contact information. Print Printable Directory 

ALL Members
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z
 Name
Department
Titles
Contact Info
Aase, Shawn Northeast Range School Spec Ed HS 218-827-3101 x4135
Adkins, Mindy Cherry School Site II Secretary 218-258-8991 x2305
Aho, Natalie South Ridge School Teacher Kind. 218-345-6789 x3103
Anderson, Coreen South Ridge School/Indian Education Indian Education 218-345-6789 x3311
Anderson, Joel North Woods School Science 218-666-5221 x5214
Anderson, Michelle Tower-Soudan School/Elementary Teacher Gr. 4 218-753-4040 x6145
Anderson, Stacie North Woods School ECSE 218-666-5221 x5100
Anderson, Stacie Tower-Soudan School ECSE 218-753-4040 x6113
Anderson, Susan Northeast Range School Art 218-827-3101 x4235
Anderson, Tina South Ridge School Teacher Gr. 2 218-345-6789 x3107
Andrews, Carol Cherry School Community Education 218-258-8991
Arver, Jessica South Ridge School Indian Education 218-345-6789 x3311
Asuma, Melinda Cherry School Teacher Kind. 218-345-6789
Baasi, Angelia St. Louis County Schools Office Assistant 218-748-8130 1100
Barich, Tami Northeast Range School Teacher Gr. 3 218-827-3101 x4110
Baumann, Patrick Cherry School Spec Ed Elem 218-258-8991
Belden, Tanya South Ridge School ECSE 218-345-6789 x3111
Bergquist, Steven South Ridge School/Custodial Staff Custodian 218-345-6789 x3303
Bergstrom, Joani St. Louis County Schools MARSS 218-749-8130 x1107
Berlin, Kristi St. Louis County Schools CTI 218-749-8130 x1121
Bernard, Andrew South Ridge School Principal 218-345-6789 x3301
Bernard, Ronda South Ridge School ECSE 218-345-6789 x3500
Bernsdorf, Trevor Northeast Range School/Elementary Teacher Gr. 2 218-827-3101 x4106
Beseke, Liz South Ridge School Social Studies 218-345-6789 x3209
Betterley, Rachel North Woods School/Specialist Art 218-666-5221 x5400
Bialke, Jessica South Ridge School Dean 218-345-6789 x3309
Bixby, Lindsey Cherry School/Elementary Teacher Gr. 1 218-258-8991 x2122
Bjorge, Tammy South Ridge School Math 218-345-6789 x3215
Black, Bruce North Woods School Industrial Ed 218-666-5221 x5404
Boelk, Danny Tower-Soudan School Dean 218-753-4040 x6116
Boggio, Tony Cherry School English 218-258-8991 x2162
Bradford, Jane Cherry School Learning Readiness 218-258-8991 x2126
brian, brian Cherry School
Briggs, Tifany North Woods School Teacher Gr. 5 218-666-5221 x5125
Brophy, Elizabeth South Ridge School Music/Band 218-345-6789 x3403
Brunner, Diane North Woods School/Indian Education Indian Education 218-666-5221 x5202
Bryant, Connie Cherry School Teacher Gr. 1 218-258-8991 x2110
Bryson, Erin North Woods School/Elementary Teacher Gr. 4 218-666-5221 x5116
Buccanero, Tony St. Louis County Schools Facilities and Grounds Director 218-749-8130 x1112
Burnett, Jennifer North Woods School/Special Education Spec Ed Elem 218-666-5221 x5105
Bush, Jacqueline Northeast Range School/Office Staff Site II Secretary 218-827-3101 x4305
Buus, Kira Cherry School/Health Services Nurse 218-258-8991 x2365
Byram, Angela Northeast Range School/Language Arts English 218-827-3101 x4205
Caine, Meghan South Ridge School Title I 218-345-6789 x3109
Callister, Lisa St. Louis County Schools District Accountant 218-749-8130 x1106
Carstens, Carrie North Woods School/Specialist Spanish 218-666-5221 x5200
Carstens, Carrie Cherry School Spanish 218-258-8991 x2156
Casserberg, Elisabet South Ridge School French 218-345-6789 x3211
Castellini, Mary South Ridge School English 218-345-6789 x3203
Cherrywell, Amy North Woods School Science 218-666-5221 x5210
Chiabotti, Scott Tower-Soudan School/Elementary Teacher Gr. 6 218-753-4040 x6132
Chisholm, Kyle South Ridge School Social Studies 218-345-6789 x3200
Chopp, Becky North Woods School/Elementary Learning Readiness 218-666-5221 x5102
Christensen, Anne North Woods School FACS 218-666-5221 x5323
Christianson, Jordan Cherry School PE 218-258-8991 x2137
Christina, Nelson South Ridge School/Early Childhood ECFE 218-345-6789 x3109
Clark, Christa Cherry School ECSE 218-258-8991 x2191
Cooper, Kristen Cherry School Teacher Gr. 6 218-258-8991 x2177
Cornelius, Kay St. Louis County Schools Transportation Director 218-749-8130 x1113
Cox, Erin South Ridge School Music/Band 218-345-6789 x3405
Dagen, Kelly St. Louis County Schools Benefits Coordinator 218-749-8130 x1115
Dahl, Angel Cherry School/Special Education Spec Ed HS 218-248-8991 x2169
Dahl, Charissa Tower-Soudan School Teacher Gr. 2 218-753-4040 x6132
Deibele, Rachel South Ridge School Spec Ed HS 218-345-6789 x3323
DeLeon, Tony South Ridge School PE/AD 218-345-6789 x3514
Deloria, Tina Cherry School Teacher Gr. 2 218-258-8991 x2111
Denzer-Johnson, Ryan Northeast Range School/Math Math 218-827-3101 x4209
Donais, Aaron Northeast Range School/Social Studies Social Studies 218-827-3101 x4213
Dye, Katie Cherry School/Early Childhood Learning Readiness 218-258-8991 x2170
Eidenschink, Jill South Ridge School English 218-345-6789 x3205
Engman, Kelly Tower-Soudan School
Engman, Kelly Northeast Range School/Principal Principal 218-827-3101 x4301
Erickson, Carol North Woods School Site II Secretary 218-666-5221 x5305
Erickson, Dave South Ridge School Counselor 218-345-6789 x3306
Erickson, Meredith St. Louis County Schools Human Resources Director 218-749-8130 x1108
Fabish, Mark Northeast Range School PE/AD 218-827-3101 x4416
Fadum, Brent Northeast Range School Science 218-827-3101 x4223
Fadum, Brenton South Ridge School Science 218-345-6789 x3214
Fahey, Wendy St. Louis County Schools Payroll Clerk 218-749-8130 x1106
Faiman, Mark North Woods School/Social Studies English 218-666-5221 x5203
Fazio, David North Woods School/Math Math 218-666-5221 x5215
Fernandez, Melissa South Ridge School Spec Ed HS 218-345-6789 x3206
Flaschberger, Drew North Woods School ADAPT 218-666-5221 x5312
Fleetwood, Mary Cherry School/Special Education Spec. Ed Elem 218-258-8991 x2116
Foster Little, Corrie Cherry School ADAPT 218-258-8991 x2161
Freitas, Marie Cherry School Music/Band 218-258-8991 x2135
Gilbert, Ashley Cherry School/Elementary Teacher Gr. 1 218-258-8991 x2121
Glass, April North Woods School Teacher Gr. 2 218-666-5221 x5104
Greensky, Lowana St. Louis County Schools Indian Education 218-749-8130 x1110
Grotberg, Rachael Cherry School FACS 218-258-8991 x2156
Grussendorf, Carl South Ridge School PE 218-345-6789 x3508
Hajru, Connie North Woods School/Office Staff Site II Secretary 218-666-5221 x5311
Hall, Scott Cherry School Principal 218-258-8991 x2301
Halley, Jessica Cherry School Social Studies 218-258-8991 x2172
Harker (Battaglia), Samantha South Ridge School Teacher Gr. 3 218-345-6789 x3108
Harris, Larissa North Woods School/Indian Education Indian Education 218-666-5221 x5202
Haugen, Isaac North Woods School/Specialist Vocal Music 218-666-5221 x5403
Hedin, Kathy South Ridge School Spec Ed HS 218-345-6789 x3202
Heitke, Bev St. Louis County Schools Office Assistant 218-749-8130 x1102
Herring, Tim Cherry School Industrial Ed 218-258-8991 x2260
Hinrichs, Amanda North Woods School Math 218-666-5221 x5213
Hochstein, Megan South Ridge School Teacher Gr. 4 218-345-6789 x3114
Holen, Jo Tower-Soudan School Teacher Gr. 1 218-753-4040 x6130
Holien, Julie North Woods School/Specialist PE 218-666-5221 x5201
Homola, Deb Cherry School Teacher Gr. 2 218-258-8991 x2112
Horvat, Jacque Tower-Soudan School Teacher Gr. 3 218-753-4040 x6117
Hudspith, Amy South Ridge School Teacher Gr. 4 218-345-6789 x3116
Ismil, Seth South Ridge School Math 218-345-6789 x3213
Janke, Suzie South Ridge School Nurse 218-345-6789 x3307
Jerulle, Jennifer St. Louis County Schools Family Services Collaborative Director 218-749-8130 x1117
Jirik, John North Woods School Dean 218-666-5221 x5309
Jirik, Kim North Woods School/Office Staff Q Comp 218-666-5221 x5314
Johnson, Blake South Ridge School Science 218-345-6789 x3216
Johnson, Debra North Woods School Teacher Gr. 3 218-666-5221 x5108
Johnson, Kim St. Louis County Schools Business Manager 218-749-8130 x1103
Johnson, Michael Cherry School Principal
Johnson, Rachel North Woods School/Elementary Teacher Gr. 5 218-666-5221 x5118
Johnson, Rachel Cherry School Teacher Gr. K 218-258-8991 x2118
Kaufenberg, Aaron Northeast Range School/Technology Technology 218-827-3101
Kaufenberg, Jennifer Northeast Range School English 218-827-3101 x4212
Kaufenberg, Joseph Northeast Range School Community Education 218-827-3101 x4419
Kebbekus, Kate South Ridge School Media/Art 218-345-6789 x3121
Kemp, Brian Cherry School Teacher Gr. 4 218-258-8991 x2179
Kenjalo, Kristen Cherry School English 218-258-8991 x2173
King, Anita North Woods School/Food Service Kitchen Staff 218-666-5221 x5315
Kjorsvig, Joan Northeast Range School/Office Staff Counselor 218-827-3101 x4306
Klatt, Morgan Northeast Range School/Elementary Teacher Kind. 218-827-3101 x4116
Kleinschmidt, Gail Cherry School Teacher Gr. 6 218-258-8991 x2176
Kleppe, Will North Woods School History 218-666-5221 x5211
Koivisto, Amanda Tower-Soudan School/Indian Education Indian Education 218-753-4040 x6136
Koski, Angie Cherry School Teacher Gr. 3 218-258-8991 x2123
Kramer, Angela South Ridge School OT/PT K-12 218-345-6789 x3109
Lamwers, Mary Pat North Woods School Science 218-666-5221 x5216
Larson, Mary Tower-Soudan School/Early Childhood Learning Readiness 218-753-4040 x6114
Larson, Samantha South Ridge School/Indian Education Indian Education 218-345-6789 x3311
Laverne, Laverne Cherry School
LaVigne, Sue North Woods School Teacher Gr. 6 218-666-5221 x5127
Leander-Flores, Anita North Woods School/Elementary Title I 218-666-5221 x5123
LeBeque, Nathaniel North Woods School Title I 218-666-5221 x 5111
Lee, Sheri Cherry School Business/Computers 218-258-8991 x2163
Lesemann, Ashley Cherry School Teacher Gr. 5 218-258-8991 x2175
Lewis, Deb Cherry School/Indian Education Indian Education 218-258-8991 x2153
Liljeblom, Grace North Woods School PE 218-666-5221 x5109
Lindsay, Ryan Northeast Range School Media 218-827-3101 x4314
Lorbiecki-Brown, Sara South Ridge School ECFE 218-345-6789 x3500
Magnuson, Bonnie Cherry School/Elementary Teacher Gr. 1 218-258-8991 x2123
Makkyla, Peg Northeast Range School/Indian Education Indian Education 218-827-3101
Marsh, Jason Cherry School Science/Math 218-258-8991 x2166
Matheny, Trevor South Ridge School/Social Studies Social Studies 218-345-6789 x3200
Mattila, Shannon Cherry School Technology 218-258-8991 x2400
Mattila, Shannon South Ridge School Technology 218-345-6789 x3308
McLellan, Sherri Cherry School Food Service 218-258-8991 x2900
Meier, Kathy Tower-Soudan School/Elementary Title I 218-753-4040 x6114
Metzig, Michelle South Ridge School Indian Education 218-345-6789 x3311
Micholic, Peter North Woods School/Specialist Music/Band 218-666-5221 x5405
Mickle, Katie Northeast Range School Teacher Gr. 1 218-827-3101 x4104
Miggins, Brackin South Ridge School ADAPT 218-345-6789 x3314
Miller, Lori South Ridge School Site I Secretary 218-345-6789 x3302
Monson, Sondra North Woods School/Special Education Spec Ed HS 218-666-5221 x5206
Montgomery, Alethea South Ridge School Teacher Gr. 5 218-345-6789 x3118
Moore, Rebecca South Ridge School English 218-345-6789 x3201
Nelson, Amy North Woods School/Elementary Title I 218-666-5221 x5111
Nelson, Christina South Ridge School/Early Childhood ECFE 218-345-6789 x3109
Nelson, Sherry Cherry School Site I Secretary 218-258-8991 x2302
Nelson, Teila North Woods School/Health Services Nurse 218-666-5221 x5307
Nelson, Teila St. Louis County Schools/Health Services Nurse 218-666-5221 x5307
Nemec Wood, Mary South Ridge School Spec Ed Elem 218-345-6789 x3109
Nienow, Anja Northeast Range School German 218-827-3101 x4211
Oian, Jeff North Woods School Technology Director 507-857-1111
Oian, Jeff Northeast Range School Technology Director 507-857-1111
Oian, Jeff South Ridge School Technology Director 507-857-1111
Oian, Jeff Tower-Soudan School Technology Director 507-857-1111
Oian, Jeff St. Louis County Schools Technology Director 507-857-1111
Ojibway, Heidi South Ridge School Teacher Gr. 1 218-345-6789 x3106
Oksa, Tara South Ridge School/Technology Technology 218-345-6789 x3308
Olin, Tyler South Ridge School Teacher Gr. 2 218-345-6789 x3105
Olson, Carlye South Ridge School Site II Secretary 218-345-6789 x3305
Olson, Carolyn South Ridge School Media/Art 218-345-6789 x3400
Olson, Debra North Woods School/Food Service Food Service 218-666-5221 x5304
Olson, Kandi North Woods School/Language Arts English 218-666-5221 x5207
Olson, Pat Cherry School SRO 218-258-8991 x2119
Panichi, Jenny North Woods School Teacher Gr. 5 218-666-5221 x5226
Parenteau, Jay South Ridge School Custodian 218-345-6789 x3303
Parson, Denise North Woods School Teacher Gr. 3 218-666-5221 x5110
Pascuzzi, Amanda North Woods School Media 218-666-5221 x5205
Pederson, Anna St. Louis County Schools Accounts Payable 218-749-8130 x1101
Peitso, Erin Tower-Soudan School Teacher Gr. K 218-753-4040 x6127
Pierce, Ellen Northeast Range School Science 218-827-3101 x4203
Pierce, Rick Cherry School Science 218-258-8991 x2164
Pierce, Wendy North Woods School Nurse 218-666-5221 x5307
Pike, Bitty South Ridge School ADAPT 218-345-6789 x3314
Polson, Jeremy South Ridge School Social Studies 218-345-6789 x3207
Poppenhagen, Leanne Northeast Range School Social Studies 218-827-3101 x4210
Poppler, Crystal Northeast Range School/Elementary Teacher Gr. 5 218-827-3101 x4108
Porter, Ruth North Woods School/Special Education Spec Ed HS 218-666-5221 x5333
Process, Scott South Ridge School Teacher Gr. 3 218-345-6789 x3110
Putzke, Danielle South Ridge School Teacher Gr. 5 218-345-6789 x3120
Race, Twyla North Woods School Spec Ed Elem 218-666-5221 x5113
Ray, TJ South Ridge School Science 218-345-6789 x3212
Reggie, Reggie Cherry School
Reichensperger, Jodi Northeast Range School/Special Education Special Ed 218-827-3101 x4111
Repensky, Lisa Cherry School Teacher Gr. 4 218-258-8991 x2174
Rosati, Donna Cherry School Math 218-258-8991 x2159
Rossini, Patrick Cherry School Teacher Gr. 6 218-258-8991 x2178
Ryks, Kevin Tower-Soudan School/Specialist Music/Band 218-753-4040
Ryks, Kevin Northeast Range School/Specialist Music/Band 218-827-3101 x4206
Sallee, Steve St. Louis County Schools Superintendent 218-749-8130 x1104
Sandberg, Dee Ann North Woods School Spec Ed HS 218-666-5221 x5208
Sauter, Shelly Cherry School Custodian 218-258-8991 x2303
Scherf, Jane North Woods School Teacher Gr. 2 218-666-5221 x5106
Scherf, Jon North Woods School History 218-666-5221 x5209
Schroeder, Mark South Ridge School Custodian 218-345-6789 x3303
Schwartz, Mike South Ridge School Custodian 218-345-6789 x3303
Scouton, Edwyna South Ridge School Learning Readiness 218-345-6789 x3102
Shermer, Karen North Woods School/Office Staff Site 1 Secretary 218-666-5221 x5302
Shulstad, Nathan South Ridge School Tech ED 218-345-6789 x3402
Siats, Katie South Ridge School Teacher Gr. 6 218-345-6789 x3127
Sirjord, DaNeil St. Louis County Schools ECFE/Federal Grants Director 218-749-8130 x1116
Somerville, Alleyce Cherry School Title I 218-258-8991 x2114
Sopp, Jeanne St. Louis County Schools Administrative Assistant 218-749-8130 x1105
Spang, Mary Cherry School Nurse 218-258-8991 x2365
Spang, Mary South Ridge School Nurse 218-345-6789 x3307
Spencer, Deb Cherry School Learning Readiness 218-258-8991 x2124
Stachovich, Ethan Northeast Range School/Special Education Spec Ed HS 218-827-3101 x4207
Stage, Loreena Cherry School/Social Studies Social Studies 218-258-8991 x2171
Stark, Jill North Woods School/Office Staff Counselor 218-666-5221 x5306
Stevens, Tina South Ridge School Teacher Gr. K 218-345-6789 x3101
Stewart, Jennifer Cherry School Teacher Gr. K 218-258-8991 x2117
Summers, Mike Northeast Range School Industrial Ed 218-827-3101 x4224
Svedberg, Ilona Tower-Soudan School Site I Secretary 218-753-4040 x6302
Swart, Zachary Cherry School/Office Staff Dean 218-258-8991 x2171
Swenson, Jeani North Woods School/Elementary Teacher Kind. 218-666-5221 x5101
Swenson, Sharon South Ridge School Library 218-345-6789 x3099
Thiel, Allison North Woods School/Elementary Teacher Gr. 1 218-666-5221 x5107
Thom, Rachael Northeast Range School/Elementary Teacher Gr. 6 218-827-3101 x4109
Thompson, Emily Cherry School Teacher Gr. 1 218-258-8991 x2121
Thorne-Stanzell, Breann North Woods School/Special Education Spec Ed Elem 218-666-5221 x5111
Tuominen, Christy Cherry School/Elementary Music/Band 218-258-8991
Tuthill, Heather North Woods School/Elementary Teacher Gr. 4 218-666-5221 x5114
Udovich, Lori North Woods School/Early Childhood ECFE Parent Educator 218-666-5221 x5102
Udovich, Lori Cherry School ECFE Parent Educator 218-258-8991 x2126
Velcheff, Kelsey Northeast Range School ADAPT 218-827-3101 x4236
Vidal, Beth North Woods School
Villebrun, John Cherry School Spec Ed Elem 218-258-8991 x2113
Vraa, Kathy Northeast Range School Site I Secretary 218-827-3101 x4302
Vukmanich, John North Woods School/Office Staff Principal 218-666-5221, x5301
Warren, Bruce Northeast Range School Custodian 218-827-3101 x4303
Wenberg, Vernon St. Louis County Schools Technology 218-749-8130 x1118
Wenberg, Vernon Cherry School Technology 218-749-8130 x1118
Wenberg, Vernon North Woods School/Technology Network Systems Admin 218-749-8130 x1118
Wenberg, Vernon Northeast Range School Technology 218-749-8130 x5555
Wenberg, Vernon South Ridge School Technology 218-749-8130 x1118
Wenberg, Vernon Tower-Soudan School Technology 218-749-8130 x1118
Whitesell, Alyssa Cherry School Math 218-258-8991 x2160
Wilenius, Beth North Woods School/Elementary Teacher Gr. K 218-666-5221 x5103
Wilkinson, Kelly Cherry School/Specialist Title I 218-258-8991 x2170
Williams, Jessica South Ridge School Elem. Spec. Ed 218-345-6789 x3113
Wilson, Dava Cherry School ADAPT 218-258-8991 x2130
Wolfe, Paula South Ridge School Spec Ed HS 218-345-6789 x3208
Wolff, Barry Cherry School/Special Education Spec Ed HS 218-258-8991 x2170
Wood, Amanda South Ridge School Teacher Gr. 6 218-345-6789 x3125
Wood, Caryn South Ridge School Teacher Gr. 1 218-345-6789 x3104
Woodard, Christy Cherry School Art 218-258-8991 x2132
Zupancic, Claudia Northeast Range School/Elementary Teacher Gr. 4 218-827-3101 x4107
Zupetz, John Cherry School Counselor 218-258-8991 x2306